Make your own free website on Tripod.com
SPLINTER: we never heard of you either

Home

[current]
[creation]
[aural]
[oral]
[visual]
[exhibition]
[peripheral]
Sean
Avery
Mark
Syam
Sean

sean1.jpg

Birth Name: Sean Walter Wong

Splinter: Vocals

Date-of-Birth: March 16th, 1987

Religion: None

Mentors/Role Models: -

Birthplace: Trinidad

Favourite SPLINTER Song: Reason Why

Hobbies(Music=Life): Killing, Fucking my Mother, Video Games

School: Hillview College

Equipment: Sony Microphone (spranged from school) and Amp

Favorite Albums:
Fear Factory - Obsolete
Staind - Dysfunction
Bush - Sixteen Stone
Goo Goo Dolls - Dizzy Up the Girl